Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsAuto Thermostat

Coolant Thermostat 1733803 1743542 11531712043 11531733803 1743542 7511083 SWT2605-92 for B.M.W. LAND ROVER

Coolant Thermostat 1733803 1743542 11531712043 11531733803 1743542 7511083 SWT2605-92 for B.M.W. LAND ROVER

    • Coolant Thermostat 1733803 1743542 11531712043 11531733803 1743542 7511083 SWT2605-92 for  B.M.W.  LAND ROVER
    • Coolant Thermostat 1733803 1743542 11531712043 11531733803 1743542 7511083 SWT2605-92 for  B.M.W.  LAND ROVER
    • Coolant Thermostat 1733803 1743542 11531712043 11531733803 1743542 7511083 SWT2605-92 for  B.M.W.  LAND ROVER
    • Coolant Thermostat 1733803 1743542 11531712043 11531733803 1743542 7511083 SWT2605-92 for  B.M.W.  LAND ROVER
    • Coolant Thermostat 1733803 1743542 11531712043 11531733803 1743542 7511083 SWT2605-92 for  B.M.W.  LAND ROVER
  • Coolant Thermostat 1733803 1743542 11531712043 11531733803 1743542 7511083 SWT2605-92 for  B.M.W.  LAND ROVER

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: ACRUS
    Certification: SGS TS16949
    Model Number: SWT2605-92

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 50PIECES
    Price: USD 1.8-3.5 PIECE
    Packaging Details: Packed in plastic bag firstly, then put into box and reinforced with carton for outer packing
    Delivery Time: 10 working days after received your payment
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 50000pcs per month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: Coolant Thermostat Opening Temperature: 92℃
    Height: 26.0mm D1: 67.0mm
    D2: 35.0mm

    Coolant Thermostat 1733803 1743542 11531712043 11531733803 1743542 7511083 SWT2605-92 for  B.M.W.  LAND ROVER

     

    Specifications:

    Manufacture

    NO.

    B.M.W.

    1733803

    B.M.W. 1743542
    B.M.W. 11531712043
    B.M.W. 11531733803
    B.M.W. 11531743528
    B.M.W. 11537511083
    B.M.W. 11531743542
    LAND ROVER 1743542
    LAND ROVER 7511083

     

    Applications:

    B.M.W.  LAND ROVER

     

     

    Competitive Advantage:

    1.we have stock of parts

     

    2.high quality,reliabale and durable

     

    3.short delivery time

     

    4.100% test before selling

     

    5.we can supply the samples to customers and accept the trial order with small quantity .

     

     

    Description:

    Thermostat is effect of saving energy consumption, because of its specific role is to make the temperature of the car before haven't reach the normal temperature is closed.

     

    the engine can only in the upper half of the water tank water cycle, is known as the minor cycle.

     

    Which making quick heat engine, because under low temperature condition is a fuel and maximum damage to the car, then is a series of problems of carbon deposition.

    Then after more than normal temperature can be open, let the systemic circulation of water in the tank, a rapid cooling, basic on the thermostat.

     

     

    Coolant Thermostat 1733803 1743542 11531712043 11531733803 1743542 7511083 SWT2605-92 for  B.M.W.  LAND ROVER

    Coolant Thermostat 1733803 1743542 11531712043 11531733803 1743542 7511083 SWT2605-92 for  B.M.W.  LAND ROVER

     

    Contact Details
    Ningbo Aotu Motor Parts Imp.&Exp. Co., Ltd

    Contact Person: Mr. Aaron Wang

    Tel: 86-574-63085280

    Fax: 86-574-63085280

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)