Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsCar Oxygen Sensor

O2 Sensor Replacement 8946741011 8946741020 8946742010 8946744010

O2 Sensor Replacement 8946741011 8946741020 8946742010 8946744010

O2 Sensor Replacement 8946741011 8946741020 8946742010 8946744010

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GOMEX ACRUS Or Customer authorized Brand
Certification: SGS TS16949
Model Number: G-OX48011

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100set
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Packed in plastic bag firstly, then put into box and reinforced with carton for outer packing
Delivery Time: 25working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000set per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Car Oxygen Sensor Lambda Sensor Auto Parts O2 Sensor 8946741011 8946741020 8946742010 8946744010 For TOYOTA LEXUS OE NO.: 22641AA03C 22641AA032 8946733040 8946741010 8946741011 8946741020 8946742010 8946744010 8946744030 8946748010 8946748011 8946733020 8946733011 8946733010 8946728030 8946741021
Application: LEXUS SUBARU TOYOTA Total Length: 431 Mm
Number Of Ports: 4 Outer Thread: M18 X 1.5 Mm

Car Oxygen sensor Lambda Sensor auto parts O2 Sensor 8946741011 8946741020 8946742010 8946744010 for TOYOTA LEXUS
 
Specification

MANUFACTURER NO.
SUBARU 22641AA03C
SUBARU 22641AA032
TOYOTA 8946733040
TOYOTA 8946741010
TOYOTA 8946741011
TOYOTA 8946741020
TOYOTA 8946742010
TOYOTA 8946744010
TOYOTA 8946744030
TOYOTA 8946748010
TOYOTA 8946748011
TOYOTA 8946733020
TOYOTA 8946733011
TOYOTA 8946733010
TOYOTA 8946728030
TOYOTA 8946741021
CALORSTAT by Vernet LS150022
CALORSTAT by Vernet LS150023
DENSO 1924000192
DENSO 1924000210
DENSO 1924000212
DENSO 1924000270
DENSO 1924000272
DENSO 1924000290
DENSO 1924000292
DENSO 1924000320
DENSO 1924000322
DENSO 1924000342
DENSO 1924000343
DENSO 1924000350
DENSO 1924000352
DENSO 1924000190
DENSO 1924000091
DENSO 1924000093
DENSO DOX0305
DENSO DOX0243
DENSO DOX0242
HOFFER 7481531
MEAT & DORIA 81531
WALKER PRODUCTS 25054073
WALKER PRODUCTS 25054054
WALKER PRODUCTS 25054002
WALKER PRODUCTS 25054001

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Advantages:
1. 100% test before selling
2. 100% brand new and never used
3. Advanced equipment
4. Warranty offered
5. Prompt delivery
6. Good reputation
7. Match original equipment exactly for a perfect fit, easy to install
8. Great Customer Service
 
FAQ:
Q1. How is your production management and quality control system?
 
Our quality management system ensures the fulfilment of our customers needs. All processes ranging
from the first contact with our customers to delivery and service are predefined and managed by the
particular team in order to achieve customer satisfaction.
 
Quality Principle
1 . we want satisfied customers. For this reason, a high quality of our manufactures and our services is
one of the ultimate company ambitions. This applies for all of our performances adduced by our
employees.
2. our customers are our quality standard; they are the focal point of our work and value our performance.
3. the quality of our products is also based on the quality of our purchased parts. So we demand highest
quality from our suppliers and support them in achieving our shared quality objectives.
 
Q2. Can your factory print our brand on the product?
 
 
Yes. Customers need to provide us a logo usage authorization letter to allow us to print customer’s logo on the products.
 
Q3. Can I visit GOMEX factory? Can your factory arrange transportation for me?
 
My dear, it is a great honor to invite you to visit our factory. Our factory is located in CIXI,NINGBO City, Zhejiang province. We can arrange our driver to pick you up from your hotel when you arrived in Shanghai ,Hangzhou or Ningbo City .
 
Q4. Is your factory able to design our own package and help us in market planning?
 
Gomex is willing to help our customers to design their package box with their own logo.
We have a design team and a marketing plan design Team to service our customers for this.
 
Q5. Can you offer free samples?
 
A: It depends on the sample costs, but we do not pay freight costs.
 
Q6. Can you help to ship the goods?
 
A: YES. We can help to ship the goods through customer forwarder or our forwarder.
 
Q7. What are our major market?
 
A: Our main markets are Europe, Russia, Middle East, North America, South America ,Western Africa, ect.
 
Car Oxygen sensor Lambda Sensor auto parts O2 Sensor 8946741011 8946741020 8946742010 8946744010 for TOYOTA LEXUS
  
 
O2 Sensor Replacement 8946741011 8946741020 8946742010 8946744010

Contact Details
Ningbo Aotu Motor Parts Imp.&Exp. Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Mr. Aaron Wang

Tel: 86-574-63085280

Fax: 86-574-63085280

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products