Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsCar Oxygen Sensor

TOYOTA LEXUS Automotive O2 Sensor Lambda Sensor Auto Parts 894670E080 8946733060 8946748080 8946708040 8946708020

TOYOTA LEXUS Automotive O2 Sensor Lambda Sensor Auto Parts 894670E080 8946733060 8946748080 8946708040 8946708020

TOYOTA LEXUS Automotive O2 Sensor Lambda Sensor Auto Parts 894670E080 8946733060 8946748080 8946708040 8946708020

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GOMEX ACRUS Or Customer authorized Brand
Certification: SGS TS16949
Model Number: G-OX60010

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100set
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Packed in plastic bag firstly, then put into box and reinforced with carton for outer packing
Delivery Time: 25working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000set per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Car Oxygen Sensor Lambda Sensor Auto Parts O2 Sensor 8946544063 8946544058 8946513013 8946706020 For TOYOTA LEXUS OE NO.: 894670E080 8946733060 8946748080 8946708040 8946708020 8946706010 8946544069 8946544063 8946544058 8946513013 8946706020 8946760010 8946748140
Application: LEXUS TOYOTA Total Length: 230 Mm
Number Of Ports: 4 Outer Thread: M18 X 1.5 Mm

Car Oxygen sensor Lambda Sensor auto parts O2 Sensor 8946544063 8946544058 8946513013 8946706020 for TOYOTA LEXUS
 
Specification

MANUFACTURER NO.
LEXUS 8946748080
SUBARU 22641AA53A
SUBARU 22641AA25A
TOYOTA 894670E080
TOYOTA 8946733060
TOYOTA 8946748080
TOYOTA 8946708040
TOYOTA 8946708020
TOYOTA 8946706010
TOYOTA 8946544069
TOYOTA 8946544063
TOYOTA 8946544058
TOYOTA 8946513013
TOYOTA 8946706020
TOYOTA 8946760010
TOYOTA 8946748140
DELPHI ES1093511B1
DENSO 003211E26
DENSO 2112002029
DENSO DOX0259
DENSO 687309E24
HOFFER 7481614
MEAT & DORIA 81614
MTE-THOMSON 789040028
MTE-THOMSON 789040040
WALKER PRODUCTS 25054074
WALKER PRODUCTS 25054008

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Advantages:
1. 100% test before selling
2. 100% brand new and never used
3. Advanced equipment
4. Warranty offered
5. Prompt delivery
6. Good reputation
7. Match original equipment exactly for a perfect fit, easy to install
8. Great Customer Service
 
FAQ:
Q1. How is your production management and quality control system?
 
Our quality management system ensures the fulfilment of our customers needs. All processes ranging
from the first contact with our customers to delivery and service are predefined and managed by the
particular team in order to achieve customer satisfaction.
 
Quality Principle
1 . we want satisfied customers. For this reason, a high quality of our manufactures and our services is
one of the ultimate company ambitions. This applies for all of our performances adduced by our
employees.
2. our customers are our quality standard; they are the focal point of our work and value our performance.
3. the quality of our products is also based on the quality of our purchased parts. So we demand highest
quality from our suppliers and support them in achieving our shared quality objectives.
 
Q2. Can your factory print our brand on the product?
 
 
Yes. Customers need to provide us a logo usage authorization letter to allow us to print customer’s logo on the products.
 
Q3. Can I visit GOMEX factory? Can your factory arrange transportation for me?
 
My dear, it is a great honor to invite you to visit our factory. Our factory is located in CIXI,NINGBO City, Zhejiang province. We can arrange our driver to pick you up from your hotel when you arrived in Shanghai ,Hangzhou or Ningbo City .
 
Q4. Is your factory able to design our own package and help us in market planning?
 
Gomex is willing to help our customers to design their package box with their own logo.
We have a design team and a marketing plan design Team to service our customers for this.
 
Q5. Can you offer free samples?
 
A: It depends on the sample costs, but we do not pay freight costs.
 
Q6. Can you help to ship the goods?
 
A: YES. We can help to ship the goods through customer forwarder or our forwarder.
 
Q7. What are our major market?
 
A: Our main markets are Europe, Russia, Middle East, North America, South America ,Western Africa, ect.
 
Car Oxygen sensor Lambda Sensor auto parts O2 Sensor 8946544063 8946544058 8946513013 8946706020 for TOYOTA LEXUS
  TOYOTA LEXUS Automotive O2 Sensor Lambda Sensor Auto Parts 894670E080 8946733060 8946748080 8946708040 8946708020
 
 

Contact Details
Ningbo Aotu Motor Parts Imp.&Exp. Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Mr. Aaron Wang

Tel: 86-574-63085280

Fax: 86-574-63085280

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products