Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsWheel Speed Sensor

Scania Inductive Sensor 530703 1428453 1428455 1530703 1892070 1746079 1892038

Scania Inductive Sensor 530703 1428453 1428455 1530703 1892070 1746079 1892038

Scania Inductive Sensor 530703 1428453 1428455 1530703 1892070 1746079 1892038

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GOMEX,ACRUS,SWI-TECH, customer authorized brand
Certification: TS16949,CE
Model Number: G-S01120-1

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 200pcs
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Packed in plastic bag,box and carton firstly, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Delivery Time: 10 working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T,LC or western Union
Supply Ability: 50000pcs per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Abs Sensor 530703 1428453 1428455 1530703 1892070 1746079 1892038 1892068 1534520 4410321150 4410321160 For Scania OE NO.: 530703 1428453 1428455 1530703 1892070 1746079 1892038 1892068 1534520 4410321150 4410321160
Application: Truck Scania Operating Voltage: 24V
Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor Material: Plastic

abs sensor 530703 1428453 1428455 1530703 1892070 1746079 1892038 1892068 1534520 4410321150 4410321160 for Scania

 


Specifications:

 

MANUFACTURER NO.
SCANIA 530703
SCANIA 1428453
SCANIA 1428455
SCANIA 1530703
SCANIA 1892070
SCANIA 1746079
SCANIA 1892038
SCANIA 1892068
SCANIA 1534520
WABCO 441 032 115 0
WABCO 4410321150
WABCO 441 032 116 0
WABCO 4410321160
WABCO 441 032 117 0
WABCO 4410321170
WABCO 441 032 871 0
WABCO 4410328710
WABCO 441 032 873 0
WABCO 4410328730
WABCO 441 032 992 2
WABCO 4410329922

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Advantages:

1. High quality, Reliable and Durable
2. 100% test before selling

3. 100% brand new and never used

4. Match original equipment exactly for a perfect fit, easy to install
5. We can supply the samples to customers and accept the trial order with small quantity
6. Short Lead Time
7. Good after services

 
Car Application

 

truck Scania

 

abs sensor 530703 1428453 1428455 1530703 1892070 1746079 1892038 1892068 1534520 4410321150 4410321160 for Scania

Scania Inductive Sensor 530703 1428453 1428455 1530703 1892070 1746079 1892038
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

Contact Details
Ningbo Aotu Motor Parts Imp.&Exp. Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Mr. Aaron Wang

Tel: 86-574-63085280

Fax: 86-574-63085280

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products