Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsWheel Speed Sensor

DAF MERCEDES-BENZ wheel speed sensor 1518009 0025423818 0025423718

DAF MERCEDES-BENZ wheel speed sensor 1518009 0025423818 0025423718

DAF MERCEDES-BENZ wheel speed sensor 1518009 0025423818 0025423718

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GOMEX,ACRUS,SWI-TECH, customer authorized brand
Certification: TS16949,CE
Model Number: G-S01100-4

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 200pcs
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Packed in plastic bag,box and carton firstly, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Delivery Time: 10 working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T,LC or western Union
Supply Ability: 50000pcs per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Abs Sensor Wheel Speed Sensor 1518009 0025423818 0025423718 0025422718 0025422418 0015420818 For DAF MERCEDES-BENZ TRUCK OE NO.: 1518009 0025423818 0025423718 0025422718 0025422418 0015420818
Application: DAF MERCEDES-BENZ TRUCK Operating Voltage: 24V
Resistance: 1150 Ohm Material: Plastic
Color: As Picture Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor
Quantity Required: 2 Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left And Right

abs sensor wheel speed sensor 1518009 0025423818 0025423718 0025422718 0025422418 0015420818 for DAF MERCEDES-BENZ TRUCK

 


Specifications:

 

MANUFACTURER NO.
DAF 1518009
MERCEDES-BENZ 0025423818
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 542 3818
MERCEDES-BENZ 0025423718
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 542 3718
MERCEDES-BENZ 0025422718
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 542 2718
MERCEDES-BENZ 0025422418
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 542 2418
MERCEDES-BENZ 001 542 0818
MERCEDES-BENZ 0015420818
FEBI BILSTEIN 35332
KNORR-BREMSE 0486001024400
KNORR-BREMSE 0486001022170
KNORR-BREMSE 0486001022000
KNORR-BREMSE 0486001002170
KNORR-BREMSE 0486001002000
KNORR-BREMSE 0486001070170
KNORR-BREMSE 0486001071170
KNORR-BREMSE 0486001024000
WABCO 441 032 429 0
WABCO 4410324290
WABCO 441 032 430 0
WABCO 4410324300
WABCO 441 032 457 0
WABCO 4410324570
WABCO 441 032 920 0
WABCO 4410329200
WABCO 441 032 922 0
WABCO 4410329220

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Advantages:

1. High quality, Reliable and Durable
2. 100% test before selling

3. 100% brand new and never used

4. Match original equipment exactly for a perfect fit, easy to install
5. We can supply the samples to customers and accept the trial order with small quantity
6. Short Lead Time
7. Good after services

 
Car Application

 

DAF MERCEDES-BENZ TRUCK

 

abs sensor wheel speed sensor 1518009 0025423818 0025423718 0025422718 0025422418 0015420818 for DAF MERCEDES-BENZ TRUCK

 
DAF MERCEDES-BENZ wheel speed sensor 1518009 0025423818 0025423718
 
 
 

 
 
 
 

Contact Details
Ningbo Aotu Motor Parts Imp.&Exp. Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Mr. Aaron Wang

Tel: 86-574-63085280

Fax: 86-574-63085280

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products