Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsCrankshaft Position Sensor

HYUNDAI auto crankshaft position sensor 910 Ohm Resistance 12V

HYUNDAI auto crankshaft position sensor 910 Ohm Resistance 12V

HYUNDAI auto crankshaft position sensor 910 Ohm Resistance 12V

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GOMEX,ACRUS,SWI-TECH, customer authorized brand
Certification: TS16949,CE
Model Number: G-K02016

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 200pcs
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Packed in plastic bag,box and carton firstly, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Delivery Time: 10 working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T,LC or western Union
Supply Ability: 50000pcs per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: 3918022090 3918022060 3918023000 3918022050 3918022030 3918022040 0261210099 For HYUNDAI Auto Crankshaft Position Sensor OE NO.: 3918022090 3918022060 3918023000 3918022050 3918022030 3918022040 0261210099
Application: HYUNDAI Colour: As Picture
Number Of Ports: 3 Rated Voltage: 12V
Cable Length: 255 Mm Resistance: 910 Ohm

3918022090 3918022060 3918023000 3918022050 3918022030 3918022040 0261210099 for HYUNDAI auto crankshaft position sensor ​​

 


Specifications:

 

MANUFACTURER NO.
HYUNDAI 3918022090
HYUNDAI 3918022060
HYUNDAI 3918023000
HYUNDAI 3918022050
HYUNDAI 3918022030
HYUNDAI 3918022040
BOSCH 0261210099
BorgWarner CSS549
DELPHI SS10152
ECHLIN INTERNATIONAL CSS955
ERA 550065B
ERA 550065
FACET 90187
FAE 79049
FISPA 83064
HELLA 6PU009146401
HOFFER 7517222
INTERMOTOR 18940
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB877
MEAT & DORIA 87222
METZGER 0902078
QUINTON HAZELL XREV327
VEMO V52720009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Advantages:

1. High quality, Reliable and Durable
2. 100% test before selling

3. 100% brand new and never used

4. Match original equipment exactly for a perfect fit, easy to install
5. We can supply the samples to customers and accept the trial order with small quantity
6. Short Lead Time
7. Good after services

 
Car Application

 

HYUNDAI

 

3918022090 3918022060 3918023000 3918022050 3918022030 3918022040 0261210099 for HYUNDAI auto crankshaft position sensor

 
HYUNDAI auto crankshaft position sensor 910 Ohm Resistance 12V
 

 
 
 

Contact Details
Ningbo Aotu Motor Parts Imp.&Exp. Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Mr. Aaron Wang

Tel: 86-574-63085280

Fax: 86-574-63085280

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products