Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsCar Oxygen Sensor

auto lambda Car Oxygen Sensor 3921039030 3921038005 3921039015 3921039010 for KIA HYUNDAI

auto lambda Car Oxygen Sensor 3921039030 3921038005 3921039015 3921039010 for KIA HYUNDAI

auto lambda Car Oxygen Sensor 3921039030 3921038005 3921039015 3921039010 for KIA HYUNDAI

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GOMEX ACRUS Or Customer authorized Brand
Certification: SGS TS16949
Model Number: G-OS54329

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100set
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Packed in plastic bag firstly, then put into box and reinforced with carton for outer packing
Delivery Time: 25working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000set per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Auto Lambda Sensor 3921039030 3921038005 3921039015 3921039010 3921036700 3921038125 3921038025 For KIA HYUNDAI OE NO.: 3921039030 3921038005 3921039015 3921039010 3921036700 3921038125 3921038025 3921038040 3921039040
Application: KIA HYUNDAI Total Length: 300mm
Number Of Circuits: 4 Voltage: 12 V

auto lambda Sensor 3921039030 3921038005 3921039015 3921039010 3921036700 3921038125 3921038025 for KIA HYUNDAI
 
Specification
 
 

MANUFACTURER NO.
HYUNDAI 3921039030
HYUNDAI 3921038005
HYUNDAI 3921039015
HYUNDAI 3921039010
HYUNDAI 3921036700
HYUNDAI 3921038125
HYUNDAI 3921038025
HYUNDAI 3921038040
HYUNDAI 3921039040
KIA 3921039030
KIA 3921039015
KIA 3921039010
KIA 3921038125
KIA 3921038040
KIA 3921038025
KIA 3921038005
KIA 3921036700
KIA 3921039040
BLUE PRINT ADG07026
BLUE PRINT ADG07020
BOSCH F 00H L00 154
CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140511
DELPHI ES20214-11B1
FACET 107649
FACET 107511
FACET 107648
FISPA 90389
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1460305
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1460513
HOFFER 7481788
INTERMOTOR 64790
MEAT & DORIA 81788
NTK (NGK-GROUP) OZK341H36
NTK (NGK-GROUP) OZK462H3
NTK (NGK-GROUP) OZK462H2
NTK (NGK-GROUP) OZK462H1
NTK (NGK-GROUP) OZK341H7
NTK (NGK-GROUP) OZK341H3
PIERBURG 7.02604.79.0
VEMO V52760008
VEMO V52760010
WALKER PRODUCTS 25024422

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Advantages:
1. 100% test before selling
2. 100% brand new and never used
3. Advanced equipment
4. Warranty offered
5. Prompt delivery
6. Good reputation
7. Match original equipment exactly for a perfect fit, easy to install
8. Great Customer Service
 
Application:
 
KIA HYUNDAI
FAQ:
Q1. How is your production management and quality control system?
 
Our quality management system ensures the fulfilment of our customers needs. All processes ranging
from the first contact with our customers to delivery and service are predefined and managed by the
particular team in order to achieve customer satisfaction.
 
Quality Principle
1 . we want satisfied customers. For this reason, a high quality of our manufactures and our services is
one of the ultimate company ambitions. This applies for all of our performances adduced by our
employees.
2. our customers are our quality standard; they are the focal point of our work and value our performance.
3. the quality of our products is also based on the quality of our purchased parts. So we demand highest
quality from our suppliers and support them in achieving our shared quality objectives.
 
Q2. Can your factory print our brand on the product?
 
 
Yes. Customers need to provide us a logo usage authorization letter to allow us to print customer’s logo on the products.
 
Q3. Can I visit GOMEX factory? Can your factory arrange transportation for me?
 
My dear, it is a great honor to invite you to visit our factory. Our factory is located in CIXI,NINGBO City, Zhejiang province. We can arrange our driver to pick you up from your hotel when you arrived in Shanghai ,Hangzhou or Ningbo City .
 
Q4. Is your factory able to design our own package and help us in market planning?
 
Gomex is willing to help our customers to design their package box with their own logo.
We have a design team and a marketing plan design Team to service our customers for this.
 
Q5. Can you offer free samples?
 
A: It depends on the sample costs, but we do not pay freight costs.
 
Q6. Can you help to ship the goods?
 
A: YES. We can help to ship the goods through customer forwarder or our forwarder.
 
Q7. What are our major market?
 
A: Our main markets are Europe, Russia, Middle East, North America, South America ,Western Africa, ect.
 
auto lambda Sensor 3921039030 3921038005 3921039015 3921039010 3921036700 3921038125 3921038025 for KIA HYUNDAI
  auto lambda Car Oxygen Sensor 3921039030 3921038005 3921039015 3921039010 for KIA HYUNDAI

Contact Details
Ningbo Aotu Motor Parts Imp.&Exp. Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Mr. Aaron Wang

Tel: 86-574-63085280

Fax: 86-574-63085280

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products